Bicicleta Marin San Quentin 1 27.5"

Trebuie să fiţi autentificat pentru a evalua acest produs. (0 evaluări)
4,700 Lei
Cod: SAN QUENTIN 1
Stoc limitat
Brand: MARIN
Marime: M
  • CADRU - Series 3 6061 Aluminum, Double Butted Frame, Internal Shifter and Dropper Post Routing, External Brake, 12x148mm Thru-Axle, 73mm Threaded BB

  • FURCA - RockShox Recon RL, 110x15mm Boost Spacing, Fast Black Stanchions, 130mm Travel, Bolt-On Thru-Axle, 37mm Offset

  • JANTE - Marin Aluminum Double Wall, Disc Specific, 29mm Inner, Pinned Joint, 32H, Tubeless Compatible

  • BUTUC SPATE - Shimano HF-MT400B, 148x12, Centerlock, Standard Freehub Body

  • BUTUC FATA - Shimano HF-MT400B, 110x15mm, Centerlock

  • SPITE, NIPLURI - 14g Black Stainless Steel

  • CAUCIUCURI - Vee Tire Co, Flow Snap, 27.5x2.6", MPC Compound, Wire Bead

  • SCHIMBATOR SPATE - Shimano Deore, 11-Speed, SGS

  • SCHIMBATOR FATA -

  • MANETA SCHIMBATOR - Shimano Deore, 11-Speed, SL-5100R

  • ANGRENAJ - Marin Forged Alloy, Integrated Steel 32T Narrow Wide Chainring, Boost Spacing

  • MONOBLOC - External Sealed Cartridge Bearing

  • LANT - KMC X-11 Silver and Black

  • PINIOANE - SunRace, 11-Speed, 11-51T, ED Black

  • FRANE - Shimano BR-MT201 Hydraulic Disc Brake, 180mm Rotor

  • MANETE FRANA - Shimano BR-MT201 Hydraulic Disc

  • GHIDON - Marin Mini-Riser, 6061 Double Butted Aluminum, 780mm Width, 28mm Rise, 5º Up, 9º Back

  • PIPA - Marin 3D Forged Alloy, 45mm

  • MANSOANE - Marin MTN, Closed End

  • CUVETE - FSA No 57E, Semi-Sealed Cartridge Bearings, 1 1/8" x 1 1/2”

  • TIJA SA - TranzX, YSP18, 1x Remote, Size S 125mm Travel, Size M-XL 150mm Travel, 30.9mm

  • SA - Marin Speed Concept

  • PEDALE - Nylon Platform

 

GEOMETRIE

SMLXL
STACK586.1590.7599.7604.3
REACH422444464484
HEADTUBE ANGLE65°65°65°65°
HEADTUBE LENGTH105110120125
SEATTUBE ANGLE75°75°75°75°
SEATTUBE LENGTH385430475515
TOPTUBE EFFECTIVE579.1602.3624.7645.9
BB HEIGHT317317317317
BB DROP50505050
CHAINSTAY425425425425
WHEELBASE1144.81168.91193.11215.3
STANDOVER HEIGHT664677714745
FORK OFFSET47474747
SEATPOST DIAMETER30.930.930.930.9
HANDLEBAR WIDTH780780780780
STEM LENGTH45454545
CRANK LENGTH170175175175

All lengths in millimeters

Trebuie să fiţi autentificat pentru a putea adaugă comentarii. Autentificare